2016.07.06   Kaunas, Lampėdžiai  
15-as Lampėdžių plaukimo maratonas. Grand Prix 1 etapas  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M17   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
124Gataveckaitė GretaAytus200028:40,914:20 
261Stachnevičiūtė GabijaPanevėžys200131:06,715:332:25,8
362Girštautaitė RugilėPanevėžys200331:14,015:372:33,1
46Tinterytė HelminaŠiauliai200131:44,315:523:03,4
518Povilionytė ViktorijaŠiauliai200033:21,716:414:40,8
663Kairytė UgnėPanevėžys200233:53,516:575:12,6
720Krasinskaitė GabijaŠiauliai200235:35,817:486:54,9
85Kairytė AmandaŠiauliai200137:46,018:539:05,1
922Ivanauskaitė GabrielėKPM200640:34,820:1711:53,9
10131Petrauskaitė VilijaKPM200642:00,021:0013:19,1
Grupė   M24   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
121Kubiliūtė AistėKCSM199730:29,215:15 
240Vasilevičiūtė LuknėKaunas199737:52,318:567:23,1
Grupė   M29   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
145Sych ReginaPregel198729:19,514:40 
2126Banytė MiglėVilnius199135:40,617:506:21,1
328Šagauskaitė IevaImpuls198848:03,724:0218:44,2
426Kviliūtė AstaVilnius198853:39,326:5024:19,8
Grupė   M34   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
127Špitaliova OlgaVilnius198435:35,017:48 
2101Vėlivytė VilijaKaunas198539:19,919:403:44,9
382Romoslavskaja JulijanaJonava198652:53,726:2717:18,7
Grupė   M44   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
1128Bielinienė LinaVilnius197434:41,317:21 
2129Magelinskaitė DianaVilnius197438:06,219:033:24,9
378Gadliauskienė RenataTakas197238:27,019:143:45,7
4105Pranskevičienė JūratėTorpedos197542:57,221:298:15,9
Grupė   M49   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
135Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai196936:50,418:25 
283Buzelytė AiškutėVilnius196537:32,118:460:41,7
Grupė   M54   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
171Aigars IlzeLatvija196531:48,015:54 
265Vilimienė AidaKlaipėda196232:07,416:040:19,4
358Krankalytė RomanaŠiauliai196538:41,019:216:53,0
Grupė   M59   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
114Seača EwaPoznanė195934:45,017:23 
244Aleschenko NatalijaPregel195735:23,317:420:38,3
3113Agurkienė RitaKaunas195855:18,727:3920:33,7
Grupė   M64   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
136Statkevičienė BirutėKaunas195335:25,417:43 
Grupė   M65   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
157Vaišvilienė VirginijaTakas195151:21,525:41 
Grupė   MOT-2   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
124Gataveckaitė GretaAytus200028:40,914:20 
245Sych ReginaPregel198729:19,514:400:38,6
321Kubiliūtė AistėKCSM199730:29,215:151:48,3
461Stachnevičiūtė GabijaPanevėžys200131:06,715:332:25,8
562Girštautaitė RugilėPanevėžys200331:14,015:372:33,1
66Tinterytė HelminaŠiauliai200131:44,315:523:03,4
771Aigars IlzeLatvija196531:48,015:543:07,1
865Vilimienė AidaKlaipėda196232:07,416:043:26,5
918Povilionytė ViktorijaŠiauliai200033:21,716:414:40,8
1063Kairytė UgnėPanevėžys200233:53,516:575:12,6
11128Bielinienė LinaVilnius197434:41,317:216:00,4
1214Seača EwaPoznanė195934:45,017:236:04,1
1344Aleschenko NatalijaPregel195735:23,317:426:42,4
1436Statkevičienė BirutėKaunas195335:25,417:436:44,5
1527Špitaliova OlgaVilnius198435:35,017:486:54,1
1620Krasinskaitė GabijaŠiauliai200235:35,817:486:54,9
17126Banytė MiglėVilnius199135:40,617:506:59,7
1835Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai196936:50,418:258:09,5
1983Buzelytė AiškutėVilnius196537:32,118:468:51,2
205Kairytė AmandaŠiauliai200137:46,018:539:05,1
2140Vasilevičiūtė LuknėKaunas199737:52,318:569:11,4
22129Magelinskaitė DianaVilnius197438:06,219:039:25,3
2378Gadliauskienė RenataTakas197238:27,019:149:46,1
2458Krankalytė RomanaŠiauliai196538:41,019:2110:00,1
25101Vėlivytė VilijaKaunas198539:19,919:4010:39,0
2622Ivanauskaitė GabrielėKPM200640:34,820:1711:53,9
27131Petrauskaitė VilijaKPM200642:00,021:0013:19,1
28105Pranskevičienė JūratėTorpedos197542:57,221:2914:16,3
2928Šagauskaitė IevaImpuls198848:03,724:0219:22,8
3057Vaišvilienė VirginijaTakas195151:21,525:4122:40,6
3182Romoslavskaja JulijanaJonava198652:53,726:2724:12,8
3226Kviliūtė AstaVilnius198853:39,326:5024:58,4
33113Agurkienė RitaKaunas195855:18,727:3926:37,8
Grupė   MOT-D   4.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
132Voitovicz GabrielaOlstyn199553:52,413:28 
22Šulgaitė ViktorijaIlgaplaukiai199858:59,214:455:06,8
34Ivanauskaitė DeimantėIlgaplaukiai199959:45,114:565:52,7
4102Balčiūtė EmaKaunas19991:00:00,215:006:07,8
57Dulevičienė JolantaTakas19671:04:44,616:1110:52,2
699Ambrazevičiūte GiedrėKaunas19881:25:24,221:2131:31,8
787Fedorenko PolinaMaskva19851:36:42,124:1142:49,7
885Šapovalova TatjanaKlaipėda19611:48:20,027:0554:27,6
Grupė   MOT-N   0.500 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
177Jokūbaitienė IrenaTakas194810:55,621:51 
2124Dobrovolskaja OksanaKaunas199612:22,024:441:26,4
3122Strazdauskaitė OretaKaunas199712:43,625:271:48,0
4117Fedoravičienė DalisijaTakas194614:22,928:463:27,3
5123Skripkaitytė MarijaKaunas199616:25,332:515:29,7
Grupė   V17   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
173Sungaila TomasKaunas KPM199927:06,013:33 
274Lisauskas MantasKCSM200027:21,013:410:15,0
379Kalindra PijusKCSM200028:40,714:201:34,7
464Paliliūnas AurimasKaunas199929:04,714:321:58,7
598Gasparavičius PauliusKaunas200130:34,515:173:28,5
68Mockus DomasKCSM Torpedos200030:38,815:193:32,8
768Kidikas RonaldasKaunas200230:48,015:243:42,0
8116Jacyna AinasKCSM200331:12,115:364:06,1
991Teteriukovas RėjusKPM200231:58,615:594:52,6
10127Šiborkis EimantasKaunas200432:01,016:014:55,0
1110Pugžlys MatasKPM200032:26,016:135:20,0
Grupė   V24   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
1107Mikalauskas MariusKaunas199426:22,413:11 
242Lėveris TadasTakas199427:20,713:400:58,3
3114Rutkauskas LukasKCSM199627:36,113:481:13,7
4104Mikalauskas TomasKaunas199729:19,014:402:56,6
576Ganelinas AidasKPM199730:58,915:294:36,5
6108Mockevičius ModestasKaunas199731:18,815:394:56,4
752Aukštikalnis ErikasKaunas199634:41,017:218:18,6
Grupė   V29   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
138Volodko VladimirŠiauliai198728:07,014:04 
237Vilkevičius AurimasKaunas198935:03,317:326:56,3
346Ramanauskas ŽygintasVilnius199038:41,819:2110:34,8
488Ratkus RenaldasTakas198840:01,820:0111:54,8
597Išora KiprasKaunas199147:45,023:5319:38,0
Grupė   V34   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
151Survila AndriusKaunas198440:00,920:00 
213Grubinskas IrmantasPanevėžys198244:19,922:104:19,0
3130Aleksejūnas RimvydasVilnius198444:54,822:274:53,9
490Perminas AudriusKaunas198246:10,923:056:10,0
543Dapkevičius AudriusŠviesos kariai198346:16,223:086:15,3
6115Barštys TautvydasKaunas198646:42,323:216:41,4
7135Dragūnevičius GytisKaunas198655:13,227:3715:12,3
8100Andriuškevičius DamasKaunas198457:55,128:5817:54,2
Grupė   V39   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
153Protaščiuk PavelIlgaplaukiai197929:21,114:41 
2120Venckūnas TomasKaunas197739:18,019:399:56,9
3119Samaška LinasRobinzonada Adventure Team197840:50,020:2511:28,9
470Žemaitaitis KęstutisKaunas197742:29,121:1513:08,0
575Lisauskas GintarasKaunas197951:06,425:3321:45,3
Grupė   V44   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
131Gregorowi PavelOlstyn197428:39,814:20 
2118Rėklaitis KęstutisTakas197434:16,817:085:37,0
3109Milašauskas TomasVilnius197637:55,018:589:15,2
494Kerza SauliusVilnius197338:28,919:149:49,1
529Saunoris VytautasImpuls197439:50,019:5511:10,2
6110Mockus MindaugasVilnius197446:27,623:1417:47,8
Grupė   V49   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
193Burinskas ArvydasTakas196932:03,116:02 
241Vasilevičius EgidijusKaunas197035:10,317:353:07,2
360Sutkus RimvydasKaunas196835:21,017:413:17,9
412Akramas RytisŠilainiai19742:15,321:0810:12,2
567Tijūnonis DariusVilnius197143:15,021:3811:11,9
6111Kavaliauskas HaroldasKaunas196749:41,624:5117:38,5
Grupė   V54   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
111Krasauskas VilmantasTorpedos196429:09,014:34 
23Gumbis VaidotasIlgaplaukiai196630:20,215:101:11,2
369Ezhkov VadimKaliningradas196530:59,315:301:50,3
4112Bankauskas RolandasKaunas196341:50,620:5512:41,6
5133Tolpezninkas TomasVilnius SPK196646:46,523:2317:37,5
634Jermakov AleksandrSlovakija196259:05,629:3329:56,6
Grupė   V59   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
130Gabiec MariuszOlstyn195830:07,515:04 
225Babelis EdvardasŠiauliai196134:12,217:064:04,7
396Juodeška ArlandasTakas196137:45,018:537:37,5
495Vaičaitis KęstutisVilnius196039:15,619:389:08,1
589Jakimčius SauliusVilnius195940:43,420:2210:35,9
6136Šrubėnas ArvydasVilnius195946:02,323:0115:54,8
7106Žebrauskas AlgirdasTorpedos195747:10,723:3517:03,2
Grupė   V64   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
117Skrzypek StefanPoznanė195638:08,519:04 
21Statkevičius AlgirdasDauginiai195339:45,019:531:36,5
3134Mikutis AlgimantasVilnius195240:51,120:262:42,6
Grupė   V65   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
156Mickeliūnas JonasPanevėžys195136:55,218:28 
2132Snieška ViktorasTakas194740:43,420:223:48,2
3103Svetikas VytautasTakas194553:35,026:4816:39,8
49Grigas StasysMarijampolė19411:14:40,337:2037:45,1
Grupė   VYR-2   2.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
1107Mikalauskas MariusKaunas199426:22,413:11 
273Sungaila TomasKaunas KPM199927:06,013:330:43,6
342Lėveris TadasTakas199427:20,713:400:58,3
474Lisauskas MantasKCSM200027:21,013:410:58,6
5114Rutkauskas LukasKCSM199627:36,113:481:13,7
638Volodko VladimirŠiauliai198728:07,014:041:44,6
731Gregorowi PavelOlstyn197428:39,814:202:17,4
879Kalindra PijusKCSM200028:40,714:202:18,3
964Paliliūnas AurimasKaunas199929:04,714:322:42,3
1011Krasauskas VilmantasTorpedos196429:09,014:342:46,6
11104Mikalauskas TomasKaunas199729:19,014:402:56,6
1253Protaščiuk PavelIlgaplaukiai197929:21,114:412:58,7
1330Gabiec MariuszOlstyn195830:07,515:043:45,1
143Gumbis VaidotasIlgaplaukiai196630:20,215:103:57,8
1598Gasparavičius PauliusKaunas200130:34,515:174:12,1
168Mockus DomasKCSM Torpedos200030:38,815:194:16,4
1768Kidikas RonaldasKaunas200230:48,015:244:25,6
1876Ganelinas AidasKPM199730:58,915:294:36,5
1969Ezhkov VadimKaliningradas196530:59,315:304:36,9
20116Jacyna AinasKCSM200331:12,115:364:49,7
21108Mockevičius ModestasKaunas199731:18,815:394:56,4
2291Teteriukovas RėjusKPM200231:58,615:595:36,2
23127Šiborkis EimantasKaunas200432:01,016:015:38,6
2493Burinskas ArvydasTakas196932:03,116:025:40,7
2510Pugžlys MatasKPM200032:26,016:136:03,6
2625Babelis EdvardasŠiauliai196134:12,217:067:49,8
27118Rėklaitis KęstutisTakas197434:16,817:087:54,4
2852Aukštikalnis ErikasKaunas199634:41,017:218:18,6
2937Vilkevičius AurimasKaunas198935:03,317:328:40,9
3041Vasilevičius EgidijusKaunas197035:10,317:358:47,9
3160Sutkus RimvydasKaunas196835:21,017:418:58,6
3256Mickeliūnas JonasPanevėžys195136:55,218:2810:32,8
3396Juodeška ArlandasTakas196137:45,018:5311:22,6
34109Milašauskas TomasVilnius197637:55,018:5811:32,6
3517Skrzypek StefanPoznanė195638:08,519:0411:46,1
3694Kerza SauliusVilnius197338:28,919:1412:06,5
3746Ramanauskas ŽygintasVilnius199038:41,819:2112:19,4
3895Vaičaitis KęstutisVilnius196039:15,619:3812:53,2
39120Venckūnas TomasKaunas197739:18,019:3912:55,6
401Statkevičius AlgirdasDauginiai195339:45,019:5313:22,6
4129Saunoris VytautasImpuls197439:50,019:5513:27,6
4251Survila AndriusKaunas198440:00,920:0013:38,5
4388Ratkus RenaldasTakas198840:01,820:0113:39,4
4489Jakimčius SauliusVilnius195940:43,420:2214:21,0
45132Snieška ViktorasTakas194740:43,420:2214:21,0
46119Samaška LinasRobinzonada Adventure Team197840:50,020:2514:27,6
47134Mikutis AlgimantasVilnius195240:51,120:2614:28,7
48112Bankauskas RolandasKaunas196341:50,620:5515:28,2
4912Akramas RytisŠilainiai19742:15,321:0815:52,9
5070Žemaitaitis KęstutisKaunas197742:29,121:1516:06,7
5167Tijūnonis DariusVilnius197143:15,021:3816:52,6
5213Grubinskas IrmantasPanevėžys198244:19,922:1017:57,5
53130Aleksejūnas RimvydasVilnius198444:54,822:2718:32,4
54136Šrubėnas ArvydasVilnius195946:02,323:0119:39,9
5590Perminas AudriusKaunas198246:10,923:0519:48,5
5643Dapkevičius AudriusŠviesos kariai198346:16,223:0819:53,8
57110Mockus MindaugasVilnius197446:27,623:1420:05,2
58115Barštys TautvydasKaunas198646:42,323:2120:19,9
59133Tolpezninkas TomasVilnius SPK196646:46,523:2320:24,1
60106Žebrauskas AlgirdasTorpedos195747:10,723:3520:48,3
6197Išora KiprasKaunas199147:45,023:5321:22,6
62111Kavaliauskas HaroldasKaunas196749:41,624:5123:19,2
6375Lisauskas GintarasKaunas197951:06,425:3324:44,0
64103Svetikas VytautasTakas194553:35,026:4827:12,6
65135Dragūnevičius GytisKaunas198655:13,227:3728:50,8
66100Andriuškevičius DamasKaunas198457:55,128:5831:32,7
6734Jermakov AleksandrSlovakija196259:05,629:3332:43,2
689Grigas StasysMarijampolė19411:14:40,337:2048:17,9
Grupė   VYR-D   4.000 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
133Kubkowski BartomiejOlstyn199547:54,011:58 
215Osses ArkadiuszPoznanė199548:04,712:010:10,7
354Dapkus GrantasKaunas199650:23,112:362:29,1
480Masiulis GedvydasKCSM200052:24,613:064:30,6
581Ivanauskas DeividasKCSM199954:00,613:306:06,6
616Rother MarekPoznanė196855:01,413:457:07,4
772Aigars ArvisLatvija199755:16,213:497:22,2
8121Tinfavičius MartynasNida197455:38,113:557:44,1
948Smirnov AleksandrPregel196856:53,114:138:59,1
1047Kolesovs SergejsPregel199758:18,914:3510:24,9
1159Karlavičius MariusVilnius20021:00:18,515:0512:24,5
1266Tijūnonis JokūbasVilnius20031:02:27,315:3714:33,3
1319Jankauskas MariusŠiauliai19721:04:49,116:1216:55,1
1484Bogomolovas JulijusSan Diego19871:10:06,017:3222:12,0
1555Lušys DominykasVilnius19951:14:45,718:4126:51,7
1649Lopin GrigorijPregel19631:17:46,019:2729:52,0
1750Michailov SergeiPregel19591:24:05,421:0136:11,4
1886Šapovalov VadimMaskva19831:36:28,524:0748:34,5
Grupė   VYR-N   0.500 km 1 KP  
Vieta
 
Nr
 
Dalyvis
 
Klubas
 
Gim.
metai
Laikas
 
min/km
 
Atsiliko
 
139Guoga AntanasTorpedos19489:44,219:28 
223Šatinskas SauliusSauliukas200110:23,020:460:38,8
3125Skripkaitis MariusKaunas199612:14,624:292:30,4
492Bezubovas PovilasTakas193912:40,725:212:56,5