2016.07.23   Plateliai  
35-as Platelių plaukimo maratonas. Grand Prix II etapas  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M1,8   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
15Šulgaitė ViktorijaKaunas22:23 
254Sych ReginaKaliningradas22:460:23
321Gataveckaitė GretaKaunas Takas23:040:41
483Povilaikaitė AinėKaunas24:432:20
579Aigarė IlzėLatvija25:192:56
673Vilimienė AidaKlaipėda25:363:13
72Statkevičienė BirutėKaunas27:134:50
846Kairytė EleonoraPanevėžys27:385:15
965Brovkaitė GabrielėKaunas28:386:15
1066Bielskutė ElzėKaunas28:396:16
1132Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai29:036:40
1247Buzelytė AiškutėVIlnius29:166:53
1330Vasilevičiūtė LuknėKaunas29:186:55
1449Gadliiauskienė RenataKaunas Takas30:027:39
157Krasinskaitė GabijaŠiauliai30:187:55
1650Krankalytė RamonaŠiauliai30:428:19
1713Kairytė AmandaŠiauliai30:428:19
1874Vaupšaitė EglėKlaipėda31:198:56
1933Vaškienė AudronėŠiauliai31:249:01
20102Pranskevičiūtė SaulėMarijampolė32:089:45
21101Pranskevičienė JūratėMarijampolė33:1010:47
228Puzanskaja NatalijaVilnius37:4815:25
2336Vaišvileinė VirginijaKaunas Takas38:1915:56
24105Kvilūtė AstaVilnius39:3117:08
2570Šapovalova TatjanaKlaipėda40:4318:20
2693Nikitina IrenaKlaipėda58:5436:31
Grupė   M16   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
121Gataveckaitė GretaKaunas Takas23:04 
283Povilaikaitė AinėKaunas24:431:39
365Brovkaitė GabrielėKaunas28:385:34
466Bielskutė ElzėKaunas28:395:35
57Krasinskaitė GabijaŠiauliai30:187:14
613Kairytė AmandaŠiauliai30:427:38
Grupė   M17   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
15Šulgaitė ViktorijaKaunas22:23 
246Kairytė EleonoraPanevėžys27:385:15
330Vasilevičiūtė LuknėKaunas29:186:55
4102Pranskevičiūtė SaulėMarijampolė32:089:45
Grupė   M25   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
154Sych ReginaKaliningradas22:46 
2105Kvilūtė AstaVilnius39:3116:45
Grupė   M30   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
174Vaupšaitė EglėKlaipėda31:19 
28Puzanskaja NatalijaVilnius37:486:29
Grupė   M35   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
133Vaškienė AudronėŠiauliai31:24 
Grupė   M40   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
149Gadliiauskienė RenataKaunas Takas30:02 
2101Pranskevičienė JūratėMarijampolė33:103:08
Grupė   M45   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
132Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai29:03 
Grupė   M50   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
179Aigarė IlzėLatvija25:19 
273Vilimienė AidaKlaipėda25:360:17
347Buzelytė AiškutėVIlnius29:163:57
450Krankalytė RamonaŠiauliai30:425:23
Grupė   M55   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
170Šapovalova TatjanaKlaipėda40:43 
Grupė   M60   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
12Statkevičienė BirutėKaunas27:13 
Grupė   M65   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
136Vaišvileinė VirginijaKaunas Takas38:19 
293Nikitina IrenaKlaipėda58:5420:35
Grupė   MOT   3.500 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
184Balčiūtė EmaKaunas46:15 
24Ivanauskaitė DeimantėKaunas46:350:20
322Dulevičienė JolantaKaunas Takas50:244:09
455Aleshchenko NatalijaKaliningradas57:1210:57
Grupė   V1,8   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
194Mikalauskas MariusKaunas20:58 
217Vaišvilas VytenisVilnius22:061:08
356Kolesov SergejKaliningradas22:151:17
4103Krasauskas VilmantasMarijampolė22:301:32
545Orla LaurynasPanevėžys22:571:59
63Gumbis VaidotasKaišiadorys23:382:40
797Mikalauskas TomasKaunas23:452:47
895Lauruška MartynasPanevėžys23:452:47
996Pauliukas BenasPanevėžys23:552:57
1077Gasparavičius PauliusKaunas24:023:04
1114Kidikas RonaldasKaunas24:553:57
1289Burinskas ArvydasKaunas Takas25:004:02
13107Zeniauskas KarolisKaunas25:114:13
1424Mockus DomasKaunas25:254:27
1534Jankauskas MariusŠiauliai25:364:38
1669Šiburkis EimantasKaunas26:245:26
1743Bagdonavičius VitalijusAlytus26:375:39
1863Kozlovas DoinykasKaunas26:515:53
1951Kurtinaitis MatasPanevėžys27:136:15
2091Sutkus RimvydasKaunas27:166:18
2110Teteriukovas RėjusKaunas27:216:23
2231Vasilevičius EgidijusKaunas27:246:26
23110Platakis RimvydasKlaipėda27:306:32
2440Babelis EduardasŠiauliai27:366:38
2564Vyšnaiuskas DominykasKaunas27:587:00
2658Survila AndriusKaunas28:467:48
2752Kairys KristijonasPanevėžys29:078:09
2842Ratkus RenaldasKaunas29:508:52
291Juodėška ArlandasKaunas30:149:16
3092Bartuška RimantasKaunas30:369:38
3116Vaičiaitis KęstutisVilnius31:1210:14
3262Salinka DariusŠiauliai31:1610:18
3361Jonaitis VirginijusŠiauliai31:1910:21
3448Tranas LinasKopenhaga31:1910:21
3539Snieška ViktorasKaunas Takas31:2110:23
36109Kruponis GvidasKaunas31:3310:35
3720Krukonis GintautasKaunas Takas31:4610:48
3867Achramavičius JustasKaunas32:0411:06
3925Žemeitaitis KęstutisKaunas32:0511:07
4078Nikitinas AnatolijusJAV32:2511:27
4135Guoga AntanasMarijampolė32:2911:31
4238Telšinskas VaidasKaunas33:0312:05
4311Turauskas EligijusMažeikiai33:2012:22
4427Juodzevičius EugenijusKlaipėda33:2112:23
4515Mikutis AlgimantasVilnius33:3012:32
4618Tijūnonis DariusVilnius33:4312:45
47100Michailov OlegŠiauliai34:0413:06
486Bankauskas RolandasRamučiai35:0314:05
4957Ilginis AudriusGargždai35:1414:16
5076Songaila DomantasKlaipėda35:1614:18
5112Kavaliauskas HaroldasNeringa35:2214:24
52112Šrubėnas ArvydasVilnius35:2714:29
5371Šapovalov VadimMaskva35:3414:36
5498Zinkus AlgirdasPlungė35:3814:40
55106Viršila AlvydasPlungė35:3814:40
5690Migevičius KęstutisKaunas Takas35:4714:49
5785Mockus MindaugasVilnius35:5815:00
58113Striska JustinasKlaipėda37:1016:12
5960Krivckas LaimonasVilnius38:1217:14
6053Šuipis ŠarūnasVilnius38:5617:58
6175Songaila LiutaurasKlaipėda39:2318:25
6268Kaikaris MindaugasVilnius40:1219:14
6326Šimanskas ArtūrasKaunas41:3520:37
6428Svetikas VytautasKaunas Takas43:1722:19
6541Lukoševičius TomasTauragė43:2322:25
66111Jundulas SauliusPanevėžys43:4822:50
6799Zimkus RobertasPlungė44:0723:09
68108Supranavičius Sauliusvilnius44:2723:29
6959Šiurkus VytautasVenta45:2924:31
Grupė   V16   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
145Orla LaurynasPanevėžys22:57 
277Gasparavičius PauliusKaunas24:021:05
314Kidikas RonaldasKaunas24:551:58
4107Zeniauskas KarolisKaunas25:112:14
524Mockus DomasKaunas25:252:28
669Šiburkis EimantasKaunas26:243:27
763Kozlovas DoinykasKaunas26:513:54
810Teteriukovas RėjusKaunas27:214:24
964Vyšnaiuskas DominykasKaunas27:585:01
1011Turauskas EligijusMažeikiai33:2010:23
1176Songaila DomantasKlaipėda35:1612:19
1275Songaila LiutaurasKlaipėda39:2316:26
Grupė   V17   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
194Mikalauskas MariusKaunas20:58 
217Vaišvilas VytenisVilnius22:061:08
356Kolesov SergejKaliningradas22:151:17
497Mikalauskas TomasKaunas23:452:47
595Lauruška MartynasPanevėžys23:452:47
696Pauliukas BenasPanevėžys23:552:57
751Kurtinaitis MatasPanevėžys27:136:15
852Kairys KristijonasPanevėžys29:078:09
Grupė   V25   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
142Ratkus RenaldasKaunas29:50 
248Tranas LinasKopenhaga31:191:29
Grupė   V30   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
143Bagdonavičius VitalijusAlytus26:37 
258Survila AndriusKaunas28:462:09
3109Kruponis GvidasKaunas31:334:56
438Telšinskas VaidasKaunas33:036:26
571Šapovalov VadimMaskva35:348:57
6113Striska JustinasKlaipėda37:1010:33
760Krivckas LaimonasVilnius38:1211:35
853Šuipis ŠarūnasVilnius38:5612:19
968Kaikaris MindaugasVilnius40:1213:35
1041Lukoševičius TomasTauragė43:2316:46
1199Zimkus RobertasPlungė44:0717:30
Grupė   V35   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
167Achramavičius JustasKaunas32:04 
225Žemeitaitis KęstutisKaunas32:050:01
Grupė   V40   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
134Jankauskas MariusŠiauliai25:36 
2110Platakis RimvydasKlaipėda27:301:54
378Nikitinas AnatolijusJAV32:256:49
485Mockus MindaugasVilnius35:5810:22
5108Supranavičius Sauliusvilnius44:2718:51
Grupė   V45   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
189Burinskas ArvydasKaunas Takas25:00 
291Sutkus RimvydasKaunas27:162:16
331Vasilevičius EgidijusKaunas27:242:24
418Tijūnonis DariusVilnius33:438:43
557Ilginis AudriusGargždai35:1410:14
612Kavaliauskas HaroldasNeringa35:2210:22
Grupė   V50   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1103Krasauskas VilmantasMarijampolė22:30 
23Gumbis VaidotasKaišiadorys23:381:08
362Salinka DariusŠiauliai31:168:46
461Jonaitis VirginijusŠiauliai31:198:49
5100Michailov OlegŠiauliai34:0411:34
66Bankauskas RolandasRamučiai35:0312:33
7106Viršila AlvydasPlungė35:3813:08
890Migevičius KęstutisKaunas Takas35:4713:17
926Šimanskas ArtūrasKaunas41:3519:05
10111Jundulas SauliusPanevėžys43:4821:18
Grupė   V55   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
140Babelis EduardasŠiauliai27:36 
21Juodėška ArlandasKaunas30:142:38
392Bartuška RimantasKaunas30:363:00
416Vaičiaitis KęstutisVilnius31:123:36
520Krukonis GintautasKaunas Takas31:464:10
6112Šrubėnas ArvydasVilnius35:277:51
798Zinkus AlgirdasPlungė35:388:02
859Šiurkus VytautasVenta45:2917:53
Grupė   V60   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
115Mikutis AlgimantasVilnius33:30 
Grupė   V65   1.800 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
139Snieška ViktorasKaunas Takas31:21 
235Guoga AntanasMarijampolė32:291:08
327Juodzevičius EugenijusKlaipėda33:212:00
428Svetikas VytautasKaunas Takas43:1711:56
Grupė   VYR   3.500 km 1 KP  
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
182Dapkus GrantasKaunas39:49 
280Aigars ArvisLatvija39:520:03
323Ivanauskas DeividasKaunas39:540:05
437Masiulis GedvydasKaunas40:511:02
5104Tinfavičius MartynasNida43:153:26
644Smirnov AleksandrKalainingradas43:193:30
781Dapkus PauliusKaunas45:055:16
888Protasčiuk PavelKaunas Takas45:556:06
986Karlavičius MariusVilnius46:426:53
1019Tijūnonis JokūbasVilnius48:438:54
1129Daukšas BenediktasŠiauliai50:2410:35
1287Domanskis LinasLabanoro giria1:11:2531:36
Vyr. teisėjas   Petras Valutis (Jurbarkas)  


Vyr. sekretorius   Evelina Valutytė (Vilnius)