2022.08.06
Lietuvos atviro vandens plaukimo čempionatas. Plaukimo maratonas Sudeikiai 2021
Sudeikiai
Rezultatai
Moterys 300m
0.300 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
135Marčiulionienė EglėKauno Takas5:10,5
222Pošiūnaitė KarolinaUtena5:11,80:01,3
352Jasiukaitienė RenataKaunas5:37,20:26,7
434Bakutienė LoretaKauno PM6:01,40:50,9
551Brovkaitė AustėjaKaunas6:58,71:48,2
653Galinytė SimonaKaunas7:33,22:22,7
      
Merginos iki 17m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
121Žemaitytė PaulinaUDSC42:49,8
257Jakštonytė EmaUtena42:50,80:01,0
      
Moterys 2,5 km
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
131Vilimienė AidaNendrė40:22,2
228Brovkaitė GabrielėKaunas40:56,50:34,3
321Žemaitytė PaulinaUDSC42:49,82:27,6
457Jakštonytė EmaUtena42:50,82:28,6
510Ieva KarpavičiūtėTakas43:27,23:05,0
644Buzelytė AiškutėVilnius43:56,23:34,0
714Gadliauskienė RenataTakas45:12,94:50,7
825Bielinienė LinaPlaukiam46:54,06:31,8
911Ivanauskaitė RamunėTakas47:23,77:01,5
102Dovidaviciene LauraKaunas48:34,88:12,6
1126Neuffer AušraVokietija53:48,813:26,6
1266Gvildytė Teklė EmilijaMedeina1:00:13,819:51,6
1346Pilybaitienė JūratėVilnius1:00:38,720:16,5
1416Kozak JolantaTakas1:04:58,624:36,4
153Matekoniene EgleKaunas1:13:45,133:22,9
1648Skruzdienė VaivaUtena1:13:59,733:37,5
      
Merginos 18-24m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
128Brovkaitė GabrielėKaunas40:56,5
      
Moterys 30-34 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
12Dovidaviciene LauraKaunas48:34,8
266Gvildytė Teklė EmilijaMedeina1:00:13,811:39,0
348Skruzdienė VaivaUtena1:13:59,725:24,9
      
Moterys 40-44 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
110Ieva KarpavičiūtėTakas43:27,2
      
Moterys 45-49 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
125Bielinienė LinaPlaukiam46:54,0
226Neuffer AušraVokietija53:48,86:54,8
      
Moterys 50-54 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
114Gadliauskienė RenataTakas45:12,9
246Pilybaitienė JūratėVilnius1:00:38,715:25,8
      
Moterys 55-59 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
144Buzelytė AiškutėVilnius43:56,2
211Ivanauskaitė RamunėTakas47:23,73:27,5
33Matekoniene EgleKaunas1:13:45,129:48,9
      
Moterys 60-64 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
131Vilimienė AidaNendrė40:22,2
216Kozak JolantaTakas1:04:58,624:36,4
      
Moterys 18 ir vy
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
19Beinaravičiūtė EivėKauno sporto mokykla "Startas"1:19:20,6
245Krylovaitė JunetaImpuls1:22:11,72:51,1
339Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai Cunamis1:27:30,28:09,6
47Krankalyte RamonaŠiauliai1:41:14,621:54,0
      
Moterys 5km
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
18Ilijonskytė KamilėKauno plaukimo mokykla1:07:41,0
219Rutkauskaitė MartinaKSM Startas1:10:31,92:50,9
355Paplauskaitė DeimantėKaunas Startas1:13:13,05:32,0
49Beinaravičiūtė EivėKauno sporto mokykla "Startas"1:19:20,611:39,6
545Krylovaitė JunetaImpuls1:22:11,714:30,7
639Grabauskienė AušraŠiauliai Cunamis1:27:30,219:49,2
77Krankalyte RamonaŠiauliai1:41:14,633:33,6
      
Jaunės 14-17m
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
18Ilijonskytė KamilėKauno plaukimo mokykla1:07:41,0
219Rutkauskaitė MartinaKSM Startas1:10:31,92:50,9
355Paplauskaitė DeimantėKaunas Startas1:13:13,05:32,0
      
Vyrai 300 m.
0.300 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
167Braždžiūnas NerijusTiltagaliai13:47,1
      
Vaikinai iki 17m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
123Vaičiūnas KostasPanevėžio Žemyna32:56,1
236Marčiulionis GvidasKauno PM32:58,00:01,9
347Žygarkovs SebastiansLatvija34:06,01:09,9
432Čiapas PijusKauno PM42:35,29:39,1
      
Vyrai 2,5 km
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
123Vaičiūnas KostasPanevėžio Žemyna32:56,1
236Marčiulionis GvidasKauno PM32:58,00:01,9
329Zakarasukas JonasKaunas33:34,10:38,0
447Žygarkovs SebastiansLatvija34:06,01:09,9
561Štura ArtūrasVilnius34:16,41:20,3
640Jankauskas MariusŠiauliai Cunamis36:43,53:47,4
71Katkevičius SigitasKaunas36:49,53:53,4
863Ramanauskas ŽygintasVilnius38:29,45:33,3
959Reklaitis KęstutisKauno Takas42:23,49:27,3
1032Čiapas PijusKauno PM42:35,29:39,1
1120Grubinskas RamūnasKaunas42:46,19:50,0
1212Burinskas ArvydasTakas42:58,610:02,5
1313Ratkus RenaldasTakas43:21,510:25,4
1442Jankauskas RamūnasŠiauliai44:09,111:13,0
1538Daukšas BenediktasŠiauliai44:12,311:16,2
1668Mierauskas TomasVilnius44:17,611:21,5
1760Liubinas MindaugasMolėtų raj.47:44,114:48,0
1818Migevičius KęstutisTakas50:33,517:37,4
194Balsys Aleksasind52:13,419:17,3
2065Vitkauskas DovydasKaunas52:54,819:58,7
2158Kaziliūnas Boculo AntanasOlimpo pradžia53:49,920:53,8
2224Radvila JistinasVilnius54:30,421:34,3
235Buš\ma Donatasind57:28,724:32,6
2443Vaitkus AlfredasVilnius1:15:51,242:55,1
17Juodeška ArlandasTakasDNS
56Vaicenavičius JuozasVilniusDNS
      
Vyrai 25-29 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
129Zakarasukas JonasKaunas33:34,1
238Daukšas BenediktasŠiauliai44:12,310:38,2
324Radvila JistinasVilnius54:30,420:56,3
      
Vyrai 30-34 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
161Štura ArtūrasVilnius34:16,4
263Ramanauskas ŽygintasVilnius38:29,44:13,0
313Ratkus RenaldasTakas43:21,59:05,1
56Vaicenavičius JuozasVilniusDNS
      
Vyrai 35-39 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
168Mierauskas TomasVilnius44:17,6
260Liubinas MindaugasMolėtų raj.47:44,13:26,5
358Kaziliūnas Boculo AntanasOlimpo pradžia53:49,99:32,3
      
Vyrai 40-44 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
14Balsys Aleksasind52:13,4
265Vitkauskas DovydasKaunas52:54,80:41,4
      
Vyrai 45-49 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
159Reklaitis KęstutisKauno Takas42:23,4
220Grubinskas RamūnasKaunas42:46,10:22,7
342Jankauskas RamūnasŠiauliai44:09,11:45,7
45Buš\ma Donatasind57:28,715:05,3
543Vaitkus AlfredasVilnius1:15:51,233:27,8
      
Vyrai 50-54 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
140Jankauskas MariusŠiauliai Cunamis36:43,5
212Burinskas ArvydasTakas42:58,66:15,1
      
Vyrai 55-59 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
118Migevičius KęstutisTakas50:33,5
      
Vyrai 60-64 m
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
17Juodeška ArlandasTakasDNS
      
Vyrai 65 +
2.500 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
11Katkevičius SigitasKaunas36:49,5
      
Vyrai 18 ir vyr.
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
137Štura EdgarasVilnius1:01:40,9
241Jankauskas JokūbasŠiaulių Delfinas1:05:18,53:37,6
330Aukštikalnis ErikasKaunas1:05:56,64:15,7
433Gumbis VaidotasIlgaplaukiai1:17:17,515:36,6
554Grinkevičius JurasPanevėžio Žemyna1:23:28,121:47,2
627Alekna DangirasIkigai1:55:55,654:14,7
749Šrubėnas ArvydasInžinerija2:02:43,21:01:02,3
86Zniščinskjj EduardInžinerija2:09:57,51:08:16,6
      
Vyrai 5 km
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
137Štura EdgarasVilnius1:01:40,9
241Jankauskas JokūbasŠiaulių Delfinas1:05:18,53:37,6
315Gadliauskas Jonas KiprasTakas1:05:29,83:48,9
430Aukštikalnis ErikasKaunas1:05:56,64:15,7
550Žukas NikitaBTT Cloud1:13:08,711:27,8
633Gumbis VaidotasIlgaplaukiai1:17:17,515:36,6
754Grinkevičius JurasPanevėžio Žemyna1:23:28,121:47,2
864Lučka PetrasKlaipėda1:23:48,722:07,8
927Alekna DangirasIkigai1:55:55,654:14,7
1049Šrubėnas ArvydasInžinerija2:02:43,21:01:02,3
116Zniščinskjj EduardInžinerija2:09:57,51:08:16,6
      
Jauniai 14-17 m
5.000 km 1 KP
Grupė
Distancija
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
115Gadliauskas Jonas KiprasTakas1:05:29,8
250Žukas NikitaBTT Cloud1:13:08,77:38,9
364Lučka PetrasKlaipėda1:23:48,718:18,9